Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Hazrat

Map of Dasht-e Hazrat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Hazrat,Dasht-e Ḩaẕrat,Daste Hadzrat,Dašte Hadzrat,دشت حضرت, Dasht-e Ḩaẕrat

Dasht-e Hazrat

Welcome to the Dasht-e Hazrat google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Ḩaẕrat. See Dasht-e Hazrat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Ḩaẕrat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Hazrat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Hazrat
Places near Dasht-e Hazrat

Online Dating

Dasht-e Hazrat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Hazrat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Hazrat, Afghanistan