Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani

Map of Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolah-ye Hasankhani,Qolah-ye Ḩasankhānī,Qolla-i-Hasankhani,Qolla-i-H̱asankhāni,Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani,Qolleh-ye Ḩasan Khānī,qlh hsn khany,قله حسن خانی, Qolleh-ye Ḩasan Khānī

Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani

Welcome to the Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani google satellite map! This peak is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolleh-ye Ḩasan Khānī. See Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolleh-ye Ḩasan Khānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 950 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani
Places near Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani
Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (23.8 km)

Online Dating

Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolleh-ye Hasan Khani, Afghanistan