Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Hasanabad-e Sufla

Map of Hasanabad-e Sufla Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasanabad-e Sofla,Hasanabad-e Sufla,Hasanabade Sufla,H̱asanābāḏe Suflā,حسن آباد سفلى,Ḩasanābād-e Soflá,Ḩasanābād-e Suflá, Ḩasanābād-e Suflá

Hasanabad-e Sufla

Welcome to the Hasanabad-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasanābād-e Suflá. See Hasanabad-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasanābād-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hasanabad-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Hasanabad-e Sufla
Places near Hasanabad-e Sufla

Online Dating

Hasanabad-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasanabad-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasanabad-e Sufla, Afghanistan