-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Hasanabad-e `Ulya

Map of Hasanabad-e `Ulya Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasanabad-e `Olya,Hasanabad-e `Ulya,Hasanabade `Ulya,H̱asanābāḏe ‘Ulyā,حسن آباد علیا,Ḩasanābād-e ‘Olyā,Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā, Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā

Hasanabad-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Hasanabad-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā. See Hasanabad-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hasanabad-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2986/61.29714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Hasanabad-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Hasanabad-e `Ulya
Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (1.1 km) Kārēz-e Now (1.8 km) Nayk (2.2 km) ‘Askarābād (2.7 km) Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Siyāh (2.7 km) Jōy Chashmah (3 km) Kalātah-ye Ākhūndhā (4.8 km) Chānāfah (5.1 km) Jānābād (5.3 km) Dakak (6 km) Tapah-ye Ḩişār (6.1 km) Dāshak (6.2 km) Maqbūlak (7.3 km) Chihil Pīr (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá (7.6 km) Kalātah-ye Ḩājī Rasūl (8 km) Kōpāl (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Hasanabad-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasanabad-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasanabad-e `Ulya, Afghanistan