-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Harut

Map of Dasht-e Harut Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Harut,Dasht-e Hārūt,Daste Harut,Dašte Hārūt,دشت هاروت, Dasht-e Hārūt

Dasht-e Harut

Welcome to the Dasht-e Harut google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Hārūt. See Dasht-e Harut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Hārūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Harut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63188/61.27136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Harut
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Harut
Chak Āb (19.8 km) Jāy-e Darq (21.1 km) Kūshah (21.5 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (21.5 km) Qūch (21.8 km) Dahānah Ghār (21.8 km) Darg (22 km) Dumbōlī Pā’īn (22.5 km) Kōh Gāh (23.9 km) Khayrābād (24.1 km) Deh-e Kōhkān (24.2 km) Samūr (26.2 km) Deh-e Shaykh (26.5 km) Jōy-e Now (28.1 km) Maḩalah-ye Mullāhā (28.5 km) Khoshābād (28.5 km) Faīẕābād (29 km) Pashmikah (29 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Harut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Harut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Harut, Afghanistan