-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib

Map of Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Hajimohammad Akbare Farib,Cahe Hajimohd Akbare Farib,Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib,Chah-e Hajjimohammad Akbar-e Farib,Chāh-e Ḩājjīmoḩammad Akbar-e Farīb,Chāh-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Akbar-e Farīb,Cāhe Hajimohammaḏ Akbaṟe Faṟīb,Cāhe Hajimohḏ Akbaṟe Faṟīb,چاه حاجی محمد اکبر فریب, Chāh-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Akbar-e Farīb

Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib

Welcome to the Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Akbar-e Farīb. See Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Akbar-e Farīb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0537/61.43593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib
  •  
Places near Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib
Kārēz-e Kirtah (4.5 km) Ḩusayābād (6 km) Ḩasanābād (6.6 km) Qāsimābād (8.1 km) Ghulāmābād (8.4 km) Rūm-e Suflá (9.7 km) Dū Qal‘ah (9.9 km) Farīb (9.9 km) Chaplātī (10.2 km) Rūm-e ‘Ulyā (10.6 km) Jurg (10.9 km) Shushk (12.2 km) Shaykh Maḩmūd (12.5 km) Rabāţ-e Surkhak (16.2 km) Dehz̄ak-e Suflá (16.4 km) Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā (16.4 km) Lisaw (17.9 km) Kin (19.5 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Haji Muhammad Akbar-e Farib, Afghanistan