-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dahe Haji Alikhan

Map of Dahe Haji Alikhan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Hajji `Alikhan,Chāh-e Ḩājjī ‘Alīkhān,Dahe Haji Alikhan,Dāhe Ḩājī Alikhān, Dāhe Ḩājī Alikhān

Dahe Haji Alikhan

Welcome to the Dahe Haji Alikhan google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāhe Ḩājī Alikhān. See Dahe Haji Alikhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāhe Ḩājī Alikhān area. This placemark was added 2002-09-04.

Map of Dahe Haji Alikhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67806/60.90111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Dahe Haji Alikhan
  •  
Places near Dahe Haji Alikhan

Online Dating

Dahe Haji Alikhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahe Haji Alikhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahe Haji Alikhan, Afghanistan