-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gurdzhi-Samizaikha

Map of Gurdzhi-Samizaikha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorji Samiza'ihah,Gorjī Samīza’īhah,Gurdzhi-Samizaikha,Gurji Samiza'iha,Gurji Samizaiha,Gurjī Samīzaīhā,Guṟjī Samīzā’īhā,grjy smyzyyhh,گرجی سميزئيهه,گرجی سمیزی ها, Gurdzhi-Samizaikha

Gurdzhi-Samizaikha

Welcome to the Gurdzhi-Samizaikha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurdzhi-Samizaikha. See Gurdzhi-Samizaikha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurdzhi-Samizaikha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gurdzhi-Samizaikha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42211/62.16507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Gurdzhi-Samizaikha
  •  

Online Dating

Gurdzhi-Samizaikha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurdzhi-Samizaikha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurdzhi-Samizaikha, Afghanistan