-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gorumzari

Map of Gorumzari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorumzari,Gorūmzārī,Gurumzari,گرومزاری, Gorūmzārī

Gorumzari

Welcome to the Gorumzari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gorūmzārī. See Gorumzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gorūmzārī area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Gorumzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07292/63.01151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Gorumzari
  •  
Places near Gorumzari
Gorūmzārī (0 km) Azaw (0.8 km) Zamakī (2.9 km) Azow (3 km) Bākhōrā (3.5 km) Rabāţ (5.1 km) Towghānā (6.2 km) S̄aynābād (7 km) Astargah (7.7 km) Chashmah-ye Bānjānak (8.3 km) Malākharah (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Astar Gah (9.1 km) Bāgh-e Raīs (10.3 km) Bar Azow (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Andarkā (12.9 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩusaīnābād (13.4 km) Shūrkh Khārā (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Gorumzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gorumzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gorumzari, Afghanistan