-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman

Map of Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorji `Abd ol Rahman,Gorji `Abd or Rahman,Gorjï ‘Abd or Raḩmān,Gorjī ‘Abd ol Raḩmān,Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman,Gurji `Abd ur Rahman,Gurji `Abdurrahman,Gurjī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān,Guṟjī ‘Abḏuṟṟaḩmān,گرجی عبد الرحمان,گرجی عبدالرحمان, Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman

Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman

Welcome to the Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman. See Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4217/62.1825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman
  •  
Places near Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman

Online Dating

Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurdzhi-Abdurrakhman, Afghanistan