Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gurdzi

Map of Gurdzi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorji,Gorjī,Gurdzhi,Gurdzi,Gurdzī,Gurji,Gurjī,Guṟjī,grjy,گرجی,گرځی, Gurdzī


Welcome to the Gurdzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurdzī. See Gurdzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurdzī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Gurdzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:50
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Gurdzi

Online Dating

Gurdzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gurdzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurdzi, Afghanistan