-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gumsang

Map of Gumsang Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gomsang,Gumsang,Tumsang,گمسنگ, Gumsang

Gumsang

Welcome to the Gumsang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gumsang. See Gumsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gumsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gumsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85131/62.76869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Gumsang
  •  
Places near Gumsang

Online Dating

Gumsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gumsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gumsang, Afghanistan