Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Golo Shayr Kelay

Map of Golo Shayr Kelay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golo Ser Kalay,Golo Shayr Kelay,Golo Sher Kalay,Golo Šēr Kalay,Golu Shir Kalay,Golō Shayr Kêlay,Golō Shēr Kalay,Golū Shīr Kalay,Gulosherkalay,گلو شیر کلی, Golō Shayr Kêlay

Golo Shayr Kelay

Welcome to the Golo Shayr Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Golō Shayr Kêlay. See Golo Shayr Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Golō Shayr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Golo Shayr Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Golo Shayr Kelay
Places near Golo Shayr Kelay

Online Dating

Golo Shayr Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Golo Shayr Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Golo Shayr Kelay, Afghanistan