-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in

Map of Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in,Rode Gologa-i-Pa'in,Rud-e Golowga-ye Pa'in,Rōd-e Gulōgah-ye Pā’īn,Rūd-e Golowga-ye Pā’īn,رود گلوگۀ پائین,Ṟōḏe Golōga-i-Pā’īn, Rōd-e Gulōgah-ye Pā’īn

Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Gulōgah-ye Pā’īn. See Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Gulōgah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37827/61.01183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Gulogah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan