-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Golowga

Map of Golowga Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gologa,Golowga,Golōga, Golowga

Golowga

Welcome to the Golowga google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Golowga. See Golowga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Golowga area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Golowga
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35/61.25
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Golowga
  •  
Places near Golowga

Online Dating

Golowga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Golowga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Golowga, Afghanistan