-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Gul Gandi

Map of Darah-ye Gul Gandi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gul Gandi,Darah-ye Gul Gandī,Darrah-ye Gulgandi,Darrahe Gulgandi,Darreh-ye Gol Gandi,Darreh-ye Gol Gandī,درۀ گل گندی,Ḏaṟṟahe Gulganḏi, Darah-ye Gul Gandī

Darah-ye Gul Gandi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gul Gandi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gul Gandī. See Darah-ye Gul Gandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gul Gandī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Gul Gandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28215/61.56063
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gul Gandi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gul Gandi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gul Gandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gul Gandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gul Gandi, Afghanistan