-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gulistan Rod-e

Map of Gulistan Rod-e Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golestan Rud,Golestān Rūd,Gulestan Rode,Gulestān Ṟōḏe,Gulistan,Gulistan Rod-e,Gulistān Rōd-e, Gulistān Rōd-e

Gulistan Rod-e

Welcome to the Gulistan Rod-e google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulistān Rōd-e. See Gulistan Rod-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulistān Rōd-e area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulistan Rod-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35/63.37333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Gulistan Rod-e
  •  
Places near Gulistan Rod-e

Online Dating

Gulistan Rod-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulistan Rod-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulistan Rod-e, Afghanistan