-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Gulistan

Map of Koh-e Gulistan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gulistan,Koh-e Gulistan,Kohe Gulestan,Kohe Gulestān,Kuh-e Golestan,Kuh-e Gulestan,Kōh-e Gulistān,Kūh-e Golestān,Kūh-e Gulestān,کوه گلستان, Kōh-e Gulistān

Koh-e Gulistan

Welcome to the Koh-e Gulistan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gulistān. See Koh-e Gulistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gulistān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Gulistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3543/62.79856
  • Altitude: 1279 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gulistan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gulistan

Online Dating

Koh-e Gulistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gulistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gulistan, Afghanistan