-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → `Alaqahdari Gulistan

Map of `Alaqahdari Gulistan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alaqadari Gulestan,Alāqaḏāṟī Gulestān,Golestan,Golestān,Gulestan,Gulestān,`Alaqahdari Gulistan,علاقه داری گلستان,‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān, ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān

`Alaqahdari Gulistan

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Gulistan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān. See `Alaqahdari Gulistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of `Alaqahdari Gulistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61717/63.65683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Gulistan
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari Gulistan
‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīm (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.8 km) Pusht-e Ūlar (1.9 km) Ūlar (2.8 km) Shāh Tūt (3.1 km) Bōghāl (4.5 km) Ghalarway (5.1 km) Siyāh Rēg (5.2 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (6.3 km) Ghōzinêy (7.2 km) Faīẕābād (8.3 km) Darah-ye Kharak (8.7 km) Maīdān Jābah (8.9 km) Qaryah-ye Nal (9.2 km) Bāgh-e Rōd (9.9 km) Sayyid Dāwūd (10.8 km)

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Gulistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari Gulistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Gulistan, Afghanistan