Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz

Map of Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Gule Gaz,Shaylah-e Gul-e Gaz,Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz,Shelah Gol-e Gaz,Shelah Gule Gaz,Shelah-e Gol-e Gaz,Shēlah Gol-e Gaz,Shēlah Gule Gaz,Shēlah-e Gol-e Gaz,Sēla-i-Gule Gaz,شیلۀ گل گز, Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz

Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz. See Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz
Places near Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gul-e Gaz, Afghanistan