-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Gulbayd

Map of Shaylah-ye Gulbayd Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul'bed,Gul’bed,Sela-i-Gulbed,Shaylah-ye Gulbayd,Shelah-e Golbid,Shēlah-e Golbīd,Šēla-i-Gulbēd,شيلۀ گلبيد,شیلۀ گلبید, Shaylah-ye Gulbayd

Shaylah-ye Gulbayd

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gulbayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gulbayd. See Shaylah-ye Gulbayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gulbayd area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gulbayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18602/64.53595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gulbayd
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gulbayd
Surkh Chashmah (4.2 km) Chāh Ghambān Kêlay (7.6 km) Yazdowān (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gulbayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gulbayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gulbayd, Afghanistan