Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-e Golanay

Map of Shaylah-e Golanay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaylah-e Golanay,Shelah-e Golanay,Shil-e Golanay,Shēlah-e Golanay,Shīl-e Golanay,shyl glny,شیل گلنی, Shaylah-e Golanay

Shaylah-e Golanay

Welcome to the Shaylah-e Golanay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-e Golanay. See Shaylah-e Golanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-e Golanay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shaylah-e Golanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Shaylah-e Golanay
Places near Shaylah-e Golanay

Online Dating

Shaylah-e Golanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-e Golanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-e Golanay, Afghanistan