-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghorghori

Map of Ghorghori Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghorghori,Ghorghorī,Ghurghori,Ghuṟghoṟi, Ghorghorī

Ghorghori

Welcome to the Ghorghori google satellite map! This area is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghorghorī. See Ghorghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghorghorī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghorghori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0337/60.90282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Ghorghori
  •  
Places near Ghorghori

Online Dating

Ghorghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghorghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghorghori, Afghanistan