-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak

Map of Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Tapakhayi-Gul'gulak,Khrebet Tapakhayi-Gul’gulak,Selsela Tapaha-i Ghulgholak,Selsela Tapahā-i Ghulgholak,Selseleh Tappehha-ye Ghulgholak,Selseleh Tappehhā-ye Ghulgholak,Selseleh-ye Tappehha-ye Gholgholak,Selseleh-ye Tappehhā-ye Gholgholak,Silsilah-ye Tapah Ha-ye Gholghulak,Silsilah-ye Tapah Hā-ye Ghōlghulak,Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak,Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Ghulghulak,سلسلۀ تپه های غلغلک,سلسلۀ تپه های غولغلک, Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Ghulghulak

Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Ghulghulak. See Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Ghulghulak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71975/63.39087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak
Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak (9.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ghōrmah (9.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ghulāmān (9.8 km) Ghōrmah (10.6 km) Kārēz-e Deh Mīr (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Malmand Rōd (12.5 km) Karbāsī (14.9 km) Qaryah-ye Palang Kush (15.1 km) Zamīn Surkh (16.2 km) Qaryah-ye Nêwī Kārēz (16.8 km) Gāwkush (17 km) Sayyid Dāwūd (18.3 km) Qaryah-ye Kanyābād (18.3 km) Gōr Zanak (19.6 km) Deh-e Rōd (19.6 km) Rabāţak (19.6 km) Deh-e Ḩayāt (21.3 km) Lāmān (21.3 km)

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Ghulghulak, Afghanistan