-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Ghuji

Map of Koh-e Ghuji Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghuji,Kohe Ghuji,Kohe Ghūji,Kuh-e Ghuji,Kōh-e Ghūjī,Kūh-e Ghūjī,کوه غوجی, Kōh-e Ghūjī

Koh-e Ghuji

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghuji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghūjī. See Koh-e Ghuji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghūjī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Koh-e Ghuji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45257/63.97651
  • Altitude: 2482 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghuji
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghuji
Ghūjī (1.3 km) Dilbarī (2.1 km) Isfarnah (2.4 km) Khanjafir (2.7 km) Bōrnimī (4.2 km) Dahān-e Āw (5.3 km) Parganī (5.8 km) Rāghmusht (6.6 km) Zābī (6.6 km) Pāḩişār (7.1 km) Bulḩasan (8.9 km) Barāīdārī (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghuji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghuji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghuji, Afghanistan