-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghuji

Map of Ghuji Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghuji,Ghūji,Ghūjī,غوجی, Ghūjī

Ghuji

Welcome to the Ghuji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūjī. See Ghuji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūjī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Ghuji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45046/63.96241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Ghuji
  •  
Places near Ghuji

Online Dating

Ghuji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghuji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuji, Afghanistan