-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Gorah

Map of Chah-e Gorah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Gdra,Chah-e Ghowreh,Chah-e Gorah,Chāh-e Ghowreh,Chāh-e Gōrah,Gasichah Alan,Ghazi Chah Alan,Ghazi Cheh Alan,Ghāzi Chāh Alan,Ghāzi Chēh Alan,Qazi Chah Alan,Qāzī Chāh Alan,Čāhe Gđra,چاه گوره, Chāh-e Gōrah

Chah-e Gorah

Welcome to the Chah-e Gorah google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gōrah. See Chah-e Gorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Gorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08812/61.17867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gorah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Gorah

Online Dating

Chah-e Gorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Gorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gorah, Afghanistan