-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghorchi Kelay

Map of Ghorchi Kelay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghorchi Kalay,Ghorchi Kelay,Ghorci Kalay,Ghorčī Kalay,Ghowrchi Kalay,Ghowrchī Kalay,Ghōrchī Kalay,Ghōrchī Kêlay,Gorchikalay,غورچی کلی, Ghōrchī Kêlay

Ghorchi Kelay

Welcome to the Ghorchi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrchī Kêlay. See Ghorchi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrchī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghorchi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60482/62.09471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Ghorchi Kelay
  •  
Places near Ghorchi Kelay
Ghōrchī Kêlay (0 km) Nangābād (2.3 km) Dê Wazīr Kārēz (2.7 km) Sarkārī Kārēz (3.7 km) Shāh Nawāz Kārēz (3.9 km) Nowdī (4.6 km) Dād Shāh Kārēz (5.3 km) Khāk-e Safēd (5.6 km) Dê Hindū Qal‘ah (5.7 km) Dê Şamad Kārēz (5.7 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kārēz (5.8 km) Dūghay (6.4 km) Dê Sulţān Kārēz (6.4 km) Na‘l Dasht (6.4 km) Mullā Fateḩ Qaryah (6.5 km) Kurghand (6.5 km) Zaṟah Deh (6.7 km) Mōḩabat Kārēz (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Ghorchi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghorchi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghorchi Kelay, Afghanistan