-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kotal-e Ghojagak

Map of Kotal-e Ghojagak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghojagak Pass,Ghowjagak,Ghucheh Gak,Ghūcheh Gak,Kotal-e Ghojagak,Kotal-i-Ghojagak,Kowtal-e Ghujehgak,Kowtal-e Ghūjehgak,Kōtal-e Ghōjagak,Pereval Godzhagak,کوتل غوجگک, Kōtal-e Ghōjagak

Kotal-e Ghojagak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Ghojagak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ghōjagak. See Kotal-e Ghojagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ghōjagak area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Kotal-e Ghojagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04604/64.36493
  • Altitude: 2824 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Ghojagak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Ghojagak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Ghojagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Ghojagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Ghojagak, Afghanistan