Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Ghulam Husain

Map of Chah-e Ghulam Husain Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Ghulam Hosayn,Cahe Ghulam Husaym,Chah-e Gholam Heseyn,Chah-e Ghulam Husain,ChaheGholamHoseyn,Chāh-e Gholām Ḩeseyn,Chāh-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn,Cāhe Ghulām H̱usaym,Čāhe Ghulām Hosayn,چاه غلام حسین, Chāh-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn

Chah-e Ghulam Husain

Welcome to the Chah-e Ghulam Husain google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn. See Chah-e Ghulam Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Ghulam Husain
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Chah-e Ghulam Husain
Places near Chah-e Ghulam Husain

Online Dating

Chah-e Ghulam Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Ghulam Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Ghulam Husain, Afghanistan