-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghilja'i

Map of Ghilja'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghelija'i,Ghelijā’i,Ghelja'i,Gheljā’i,Ghilja'i,Ghiljā’ī,غلجائی, Ghiljā’ī

Ghilja'i

Welcome to the Ghilja'i google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghiljā’ī. See Ghilja'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghiljā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghilja'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76152/61.21259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Ghilja'i
  •  
Places near Ghilja'i

Online Dating

Ghilja'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghilja'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghilja'i, Afghanistan