-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghay Bist

Map of Ghay Bist Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghay Best,Ghay Bist,Ghāy Best,Ghāy Bist,غای بست, Ghāy Bist

Ghay Bist

Welcome to the Ghay Bist google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāy Bist. See Ghay Bist photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāy Bist area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Ghay Bist
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36704/63.88534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Ghay Bist
  •  
Places near Ghay Bist

Online Dating

Ghay Bist Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghay Bist, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghay Bist, Afghanistan