-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Ghar Ghujah

Map of Koh-e Ghar Ghujah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gargudzha,Koh-e Ghar Ghujah,Kohe Ghar Ghuja,Kohe Ghaṟ Ghūja,Kuh-e Ghar Ghowjah,Kuh-e Ghar Ghuja,Kōh-e Ghar Ghūjah,Kūh-e Ghar Ghowjah,Kūh-e Ghar Ghūja,کوه غر غوجه, Kōh-e Ghar Ghūjah

Koh-e Ghar Ghujah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghar Ghujah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghar Ghūjah. See Koh-e Ghar Ghujah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghar Ghūjah area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Ghar Ghujah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04991/64.05591
  • Altitude: 3611 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghar Ghujah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghar Ghujah
Bar Zarī (6.2 km) Tuli (6.8 km) Tāy (6.9 km) Lar Zarī (7.1 km) Kushk (7.6 km) Bāyan (7.9 km) Sar Deh (8.4 km) Wāng (8.9 km) Awshū (9.7 km) Nasar (9.7 km) Ījan (9.7 km) Rabāţ-e Biland (9.8 km) Pitāw (10.3 km) Narghān (10.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dukhtar (10.8 km) Qayşār (10.9 km) Tūlī (11 km) Jangalak (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghar Ghujah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghar Ghujah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghar Ghujah, Afghanistan