-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghalarway

Map of Ghalarway Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghalarway,غلروی, Ghalarway

Ghalarway

Welcome to the Ghalarway google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghalarway. See Ghalarway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghalarway area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Ghalarway
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57477/63.63471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Ghalarway
  •  
Places near Ghalarway

Online Dating

Ghalarway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghalarway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghalarway, Afghanistan