Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gast

Map of Gast Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gast,Gest,گست, Gast


Welcome to the Gast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gast. See Gast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gast area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gast
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Gast
Places near Gast

Online Dating

Gast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gast, Afghanistan