Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gird Kholah

Map of Gird Kholah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerd Kholah,Gerd Khvoleh,Geṟd Kholah,Gird Kholah,Gird Kola,گرد خله, Gird Kholah

Gird Kholah

Welcome to the Gird Kholah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gird Kholah. See Gird Kholah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gird Kholah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gird Kholah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Gird Kholah
Places near Gird Kholah

Online Dating

Gird Kholah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gird Kholah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gird Kholah, Afghanistan