-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Girday Gozal

Map of Girday Gozal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerde Gozal,Gerdi Gewzal,Gerdi Gozal,Gerdi Gōzal,Gerdī Gewzal,Geṟḏē Gōzal,Girday Gozal,Girday Gōzal,Girde Gozal',Girde Gozal’, Girday Gōzal

Girday Gozal

Welcome to the Girday Gozal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girday Gōzal. See Girday Gozal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girday Gōzal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Girday Gozal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28333/62.95417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Girday Gozal
  •  
Places near Girday Gozal

Online Dating

Girday Gozal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girday Gozal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girday Gozal, Afghanistan