-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Girani

Map of Girani Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerani,Gerānī,Girani,Girānī,گرانی, Girānī

Girani

Welcome to the Girani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girānī. See Girani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girānī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Girani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62445/62.43382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Girani
  •  
Places near Girani

Online Dating

Girani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girani, Afghanistan