-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ginakan

Map of Ginakan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Genakan,Genākān,Gina Gan,Ginakan,Ginākān,Gīnā Gān,gnakan,گناكان,گناکان,گیناگان, Ginākān

Ginakan

Welcome to the Ginakan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ginākān. See Ginakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ginākān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ginakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37976/62.04567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ginakan
  •  
Places near Ginakan

Online Dating

Ginakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ginakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ginakan, Afghanistan