-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Gelkan

Map of Chah-e Gelkan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Gelkan,Chah-e Gelkan,Chāh-e Gelkan,Cāhe Gelkan, Chāh-e Gelkan

Chah-e Gelkan

Welcome to the Chah-e Gelkan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gelkan. See Chah-e Gelkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gelkan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Gelkan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22028/60.93056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gelkan
  •  
Places near Chah-e Gelkan

Online Dating

Chah-e Gelkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Gelkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gelkan, Afghanistan