-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Gildunah

Map of Koh-e Gildunah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gil'duna,Gora Gil’duna,Koh-e Gildunah,Koh-e Gilidunah,Kohe Gelduna,Kohe Geliduna,Kohe Geliḏūna,Kohe Gelḏūna,Kuh-e Gelduna,Kuh-e Gelduneh,Kuh-e Golduneh,Kōh-e Gildūnah,Kōh-e Gilidūnah,Kūh-e Geldūna,Kūh-e Geldūneh,Kūh-e Goldūneh,کوه گلدونه, Kōh-e Gildūnah

Koh-e Gildunah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gildunah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gildūnah. See Koh-e Gildunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gildūnah area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Gildunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07422/63.49821
  • Altitude: 2232 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gildunah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gildunah

Online Dating

Koh-e Gildunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gildunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gildunah, Afghanistan