-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gazi Mandeh

Map of Gazi Mandeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaeimandekh,Gazi Manah,Gazi Mandah,Gazi Mandeh,Gazi Mānah,Gazi Mānḏeh,Gazī Māndêh,Gāzī Māndah,گزی مانده, Gazī Māndêh

Gazi Mandeh

Welcome to the Gazi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazī Māndêh. See Gazi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gazi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15363/62.74318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Gazi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gazi Mandeh
Naykarez (4.4 km) Padaykarez (5.6 km) Khord (5.6 km) Khirsak (6 km) Chashmē (6.2 km) Tālāna’ī Khōrd (6.3 km) Tālāna Khersak (7.1 km) Sī Āw (8.1 km) Bōlakah (8.2 km) Shērbatay (9.6 km) Bōlakē Takānah (9.8 km) Ushmankarez (10.3 km) Jamālīzōr Rōdak (10.3 km) Gorabad (11.5 km) Khālid (12.7 km) Jamālizōr (13.3 km) Maṟkaze Hokūmate (13.4 km) Mūshak Kārēz (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Gazi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazi Mandeh, Afghanistan