-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gaza'i Khord

Map of Gaza'i Khord Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaza'i Khord,Gaza'i Khurd,Gaza`i Khvord,Gazai-Khurd,Gaza‘ī Khvord,Gaza’ī Khuṟḏ,Gaza’ī Khōrd,گزئی خورد, Gaza’ī Khōrd

Gaza'i Khord

Welcome to the Gaza'i Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaza’ī Khōrd. See Gaza'i Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaza’ī Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2005-07-08.

Map of Gaza'i Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09779/62.88612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gaza'i Khord
  •  
Places near Gaza'i Khord

Online Dating

Gaza'i Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaza'i Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaza'i Khord, Afghanistan