Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gaza'i Kalan

Map of Gaza'i Kalan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaza'i Kalan,Gazai-Kalan,Gaza’ī Kalān,گزئی کلان, Gaza’ī Kalān

Gaza'i Kalan

Welcome to the Gaza'i Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaza’ī Kalān. See Gaza'i Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaza’ī Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gaza'i Kalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Gaza'i Kalan
Places near Gaza'i Kalan

Online Dating

Gaza'i Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gaza'i Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaza'i Kalan, Afghanistan