-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Garm Ab

Map of Ziarat-e Garm Ab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garmab,Ziarat-e Garm Ab,Zyarate Garmab,Zyāṟate Gaṟmāb,Zīārat-e Garm Āb,زیارت گرم آب, Zīārat-e Garm Āb

Ziarat-e Garm Ab

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Garm Ab google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Garm Āb. See Ziarat-e Garm Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Garm Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Garm Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36831/62.52209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Garm Ab
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Garm Ab
Deh Tūt Kārēz (3.8 km) Deh-e Garmāb (3.8 km) Deh-e Kārēz-e Now (4.9 km) Tajirg (6.8 km) Dīwānah (10 km) Pīrakay (10.2 km) Khōshdil Khān Kārēz (10.3 km) Kārwān Sarāy (10.6 km) Jangal Bāgh (10.9 km) Khurmāliq (11 km) Tsālākzaī (11.4 km) Tapah (11.4 km) Nakhak (12.8 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (13.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (15 km) Kshatah Kalā (15.1 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (16.5 km) Bāyak (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Garm Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Garm Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Garm Ab, Afghanistan