-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh-e Garmab

Map of Deh-e Garmab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Garmab,Deh-e Garmāb,Dehe Garmab,Dekhi-Garmab,Garm Ab,Garm Āb,ده گرماب,گرم آب,Ḏehe Gaṟmāb, Deh-e Garmāb

Deh-e Garmab

Welcome to the Deh-e Garmab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Garmāb. See Deh-e Garmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Garmāb area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Deh-e Garmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34919/62.48824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Deh-e Garmab
  •  
Places near Deh-e Garmab
Deh-e Garmāb (0 km) Deh-e Kārēz-e Now (1.8 km) Deh Tūt Kārēz (2.1 km) Tajirg (4 km) Dīwānah (6.7 km) Khōshdil Khān Kārēz (6.9 km) Pīrakay (7.1 km) Kārwān Sarāy (7.4 km) Jangal Bāgh (7.7 km) Khurmāliq (7.9 km) Tsālākzaī (8.1 km) Tapah (8.3 km) Nakhak (9.7 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (10.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (11.8 km) Kshatah Kalā (12.1 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (13.3 km) Bāyak (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Garmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Garmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Garmab, Afghanistan