-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Gand Aw

Map of Chashmah-ye Gand Aw Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Gandaw,Cas̄ma-i-Ganḏāw,Chashmah-ye Gand Aw,Chashmah-ye Gand Āw,Chashmeh-ye Gandaw,Chashmeh-ye Gandāw,Cheshmeh-ye Gandab,Cheshmeh-ye Gandāb,چشمۀ گندآو, Chashmah-ye Gand Āw

Chashmah-ye Gand Aw

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Gand Aw google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Gand Āw. See Chashmah-ye Gand Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Gand Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Gand Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15619/61.69698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Gand Aw
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Gand Aw

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Gand Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Gand Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Gand Aw, Afghanistan