-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar

Map of Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar,Dasht-e Galah Chāh wa Pal-e Mazār,Dasht-e Galeh Chah va Pal-e Mazar,Dasht-e Galeh Chāh va Pal-e Mazār,Daste Galacah wa Pale Mazar,Dašte Galacāh wa Pale Mazār, Dasht-e Galah Chāh wa Pal-e Mazār

Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar

Welcome to the Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Galah Chāh wa Pal-e Mazār. See Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Galah Chāh wa Pal-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84677/60.93914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar

Online Dating

Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Galah Chah wa Pal-e Mazar, Afghanistan