-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Gajah

Map of Shaylah-ye Gajah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Gaja,Shaylah-ye Gajah,Shaylah-ye Gājah,Shelah-e Gaja,Shelah-e Gajah,Shēlah-e Gāja,Shēlah-e Gājah,Šēla-i-Gāja,شیلۀ گاجه, Shaylah-ye Gājah

Shaylah-ye Gajah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gajah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gājah. See Shaylah-ye Gajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gājah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3157/63.89613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gajah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gajah
Sanjit (5.1 km) Kalātah (5.3 km) Ghāy Bist (5.8 km) Dahān-e Pughun (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzarī (7.4 km) Bulḩasan (8.2 km) Pirayshtī (8.4 km) Pilar Bist (9.3 km) Pāḩişār (10.6 km) Tangī Āwmazār (10.7 km) Barzibī (11.6 km) Nasar (12 km) Sarzībī (12.2 km) Āb Mazār (12.6 km) Walīmah (13 km) Barāīdārī (13.8 km) Tirijī (14.4 km) Parganī (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gajah, Afghanistan