-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kohha-ye Gajah

Map of Kohha-ye Gajah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koha-i-Gaja,Kohe-i-Gaja,Kohe-i-Gāja,Kohha-ye Gajah,Kohā-i-Gāja,Kuhha-ye Gaja,Kuhha-ye Gajah,Kōhhā-ye Gājah,Kūhhā-ye Gāja,Kūhhā-ye Gājah,کوه های گاجه, Kōhhā-ye Gājah

Kohha-ye Gajah

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Gajah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Gājah. See Kohha-ye Gajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Gājah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Kohha-ye Gajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29738/63.90114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Gajah
  •  
Places near Kohha-ye Gajah
Qaryah-ye Jowzarī (6.3 km) Sanjit (6.4 km) Kalātah (6.5 km) Ghāy Bist (7.9 km) Dahān-e Pughun (8.5 km) Bulḩasan (9.8 km) Pirayshtī (10.4 km) Tangī Āwmazār (11.2 km) Pilar Bist (11.2 km) Nasar (11.6 km) Pāḩişār (12 km) Sarzībī (13 km) Barzibī (13.3 km) Āb Mazār (13.7 km) Walīmah (15.1 km) Tirijī (15.4 km) Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl (15.7 km) Barāīdārī (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Gajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohha-ye Gajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Gajah, Afghanistan